Kalendarz zajęć

GRAFIK

Wyczyść filtry »
« Wrzesień »
« 18 do 24-09-2017 »
Pn, 18-09-2017 07:00 - 08:30 BJJ Open Marcin D.
16:00 - 17:00 Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat podstawowa Adam B.
16:00 - 16:45 Judo/BJJ 4-6 lat Waldek
16:00 - 16:45 Judo/BJJ 4-8 lat [Struga] Karolina B.
16:45 - 18:00 Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat zaawansowani Marcin D.
16:45 - 17:45 Judo/BJJ 9-14 lat [Struga] Karolina B.
17:00 - 18:00 Judo/BJJ 7-9 lat zaawansowani Ania A.
18:00 - 19:30 BJJ P2 i P3 Marcin D.
18:00 - 20:00 MMA P3 Łukasz Ch.
19:00 - 20:00 K1 P1 - [Struga] Paweł K.
19:30 - 20:45 Boks P2 Klaudiusz H.
19:45 - 20:45 Kettlebell Magda Z.
20:00 - 21:00 MMA P2 - [Struga] Rafał L.
20:45 - 21:45 Boks P1 Klaudiusz H.
21:00 - 22:00 BJJ NoGI P2, P3 - [Struga] Rafał L.
Wt, 19-09-2017 16:00 - 17:00 Judo/BJJ 7-9 lat podstawowa Łukasz W.
17:00 - 18:00 CrossTrening Daniel P.
17:00 - 17:45 Judo/BJJ 4-6 lat Łukasz W.
18:00 - 19:00 BJJ NoGi P2,P3 Marcin D.
18:00 - 19:00 Boks P1 - [Struga] Klaudiusz H.
18:00 - 19:00 MMA P1 Filip W.
19:00 - 20:00 MMA P2 Rafał L.
19:00 - 20:00 Zapasy P2, P3 Łukasz Ch.
20:00 - 21:00 BJJ P1 Marcin P.
20:00 - 21:00 K1 P1 Paweł K.
20:00 - 21:00 MMA P1 - [Struga] Darek Z.
21:00 - 22:00 BJJ P2 i P3 - [Struga] Marcin D.
Śr, 20-09-2017 07:00 - 08:30 BJJ Open Marcin D.
16:00 - 17:00 Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat podstawowa Adam B.
16:00 - 16:45 Judo/BJJ 4-6 lat Waldek
16:45 - 18:00 Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat zaawansowani Marcin D.
17:00 - 18:00 Judo/BJJ 7-9 lat zaawansowani Ania A.
18:00 - 19:30 BJJ P2 i P3 Marcin D.
18:00 - 20:00 MMA P3 Łukasz Ch.
19:00 - 20:00 K1 P1 - [Struga] Paweł K.
19:30 - 20:45 Boks P2 Klaudiusz H.
19:45 - 20:45 Kettlebell Magda Z.
20:00 - 21:00 MMA P2 - [Struga] Rafał L.
20:45 - 21:45 Boks P1 Klaudiusz H.
21:00 - 22:00 BJJ NoGI P2, P3 - [Struga] Rafał L.
Cz, 21-09-2017 16:00 - 16:45 Judo/BJJ 4-8 lat [Struga] Karolina B.
16:00 - 17:00 Judo/BJJ 7-9 lat podstawowa Łukasz W.
16:45 - 17:45 Judo/BJJ 9-14 lat [Struga] Karolina B.
17:00 - 18:00 CrossTrening Daniel P.
17:00 - 17:45 Judo/BJJ 4-6 lat Łukasz W.
18:00 - 19:00 Boks P1 - [Struga] Klaudiusz H.
18:00 - 19:00 MMA P1 Filip W.
18:00 - 19:00 Zapasy P2, P3 Łukasz Ch.
19:00 - 20:00 BJJ NoGi P2,P3 Marcin D.
19:00 - 20:00 MMA P2 Rafał L.
20:00 - 21:00 BJJ P1 Marcin P.
20:00 - 21:00 K1 P1 Paweł K.
20:00 - 21:00 MMA P1 - [Struga] Darek Z.
21:00 - 22:00 BJJ P2 i P3 - [Struga] Marcin D.
Pt, 22-09-2017 07:00 - 08:30 BJJ Open Marcin D.
16:45 - 18:00 Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat zaawansowani Marcin D.
18:00 - 19:30 BJJ P2 i P3 Marcin P.
18:00 - 20:00 MMA P3 Łukasz Ch.
19:30 - 20:45 Joga Anna K.
20:00 - 21:00 Boks P1,P2,P3 Klaudiusz H.
So, 23-09-2017 10:00 - 12:00 Sparingi 120 min Marcin D.