Kalendarz zajęć

GRAFIK

Wyczyść filtry »
« Listopad »
« 20 do 26-11-2017 »
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
07:00-08:30

BJJ Open

Marcin D.

Nad Strugą

16:00-17:00

Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat podstawowa

Adam B.

Wola - sala 2

16:00-16:45

Judo/BJJ 4-6 lat

Waldek

Wola - sala 1

16:00-16:45

Judo/BJJ 4-8 lat [Struga]

Karolina B.

Nad Strugą

16:45-18:00

Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat zaawansowani

Marcin D.

Wola - sala 1

16:45-17:45

Judo/BJJ 9-14 lat [Struga]

Karolina B.

Nad Strugą

17:00-18:00

Judo/BJJ 7-9 lat zaawansowani

Ania A.

Wola - sala 2

18:00-19:00

K1 P1 - [Struga]

Paweł K.

Nad Strugą

18:00-19:30

BJJ P2 i P3

Marcin D.

Wola - sala 2

18:00-20:00

MMA P3

Łukasz Ch.

Wola - sala 1

19:00-20:00

BJJ P1 [Struga]

Nad Strugą

19:30-20:45

Boks P2

Klaudiusz H.

Wola - sala 2

20:00-21:00

Kettlebell

Magda Z.

Wola - sala 1

20:00-21:00

MMA P2 - [Struga]

Rafał L.

Nad Strugą

20:45-21:45

Boks P1

Klaudiusz H.

Wola - sala 2

21:00-22:00

BJJ NoGI P2, P3 - [Struga]

Rafał L.

Nad Strugą

21:00-22:00

MMA P1

Adam B.

Wola - sala 1

16:00-17:00

Judo/BJJ 7-9 lat podstawowa

Łukasz W.

Wola - sala 2

17:00-18:00

CrossTrening

Daniel P.

Wola - sala 1

17:00-17:45

Judo/BJJ 4-6 lat

Łukasz W.

Wola - sala 2

18:00-19:00

BJJ NoGi P2,P3

Marcin D.

Wola - sala 1

18:00-19:00

Boks P1 - [Struga]

Klaudiusz H.

Nad Strugą

18:00-19:00

MMA P1

Filip W.

Wola - sala 2

19:00-20:00

MMA P2

Rafał L.

Wola - sala 2

19:00-20:00

Samoob/BJJ/MMA dla kobiet -[Struga]

Darek Z.

Nad Strugą

19:00-20:00

Zapasy P2, P3

Łukasz Ch.

Wola - sala 1

20:00-21:00

BJJ P1

Marcin P.

Wola - sala 1

20:00-21:00

K1 P1

Paweł K.

Wola - sala 2

20:00-21:00

MMA P1 - [Struga]

Darek Z.

Nad Strugą

21:00-22:00

BJJ P1 i P2 - [Struga]

Marcin D.

Nad Strugą

21:00-22:00

K1 P2

Paweł K.

Wola - sala 1

07:00-08:30

BJJ Open

Marcin D.

Nad Strugą

16:00-17:00

Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat podstawowa

Adam B.

Wola - sala 2

16:00-16:45

Judo/BJJ 4-6 lat

Waldek

Wola - sala 1

16:45-18:00

Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat zaawansowani

Marcin D.

Wola - sala 1

17:00-18:00

Judo/BJJ 7-9 lat zaawansowani

Ania A.

Wola - sala 2

18:00-19:00

BJJ P1 [Struga]

Nad Strugą

18:00-19:30

BJJ P2 i P3

Marcin D.

Wola - sala 2

18:00-20:00

MMA P3

Łukasz Ch.

Wola - sala 1

19:00-20:00

K1 P1 - [Struga]

Paweł K.

Nad Strugą

19:30-20:45

Boks P2

Klaudiusz H.

Wola - sala 2

20:00-21:00

Kettlebell

Magda Z.

Wola - sala 1

20:00-21:00

MMA P2 - [Struga]

Rafał L.

Nad Strugą

20:45-21:45

Boks P1

Klaudiusz H.

Wola - sala 2

21:00-22:00

BJJ NoGI P2, P3 - [Struga]

Rafał L.

Nad Strugą

21:00-22:00

MMA P1

Adam B.

Wola - sala 1

16:00-16:45

Judo/BJJ 4-8 lat [Struga]

Karolina B.

Nad Strugą

16:00-17:00

Judo/BJJ 7-9 lat podstawowa

Łukasz W.

Wola - sala 2

16:45-17:45

Judo/BJJ 9-14 lat [Struga]

Karolina B.

Nad Strugą

17:00-18:00

CrossTrening

Daniel P.

Wola - sala 1

17:00-17:45

Judo/BJJ 4-6 lat

Łukasz W.

Wola - sala 2

18:00-19:00

Boks P1 - [Struga]

Klaudiusz H.

Nad Strugą

18:00-19:00

MMA P1

Filip W.

Wola - sala 2

18:00-19:00

Zapasy P2, P3

Łukasz Ch.

Wola - sala 1

19:00-20:00

BJJ NoGi P2,P3

Marcin D.

Wola - sala 1

19:00-20:00

MMA P2

Rafał L.

Wola - sala 2

19:00-20:00

Samoob/BJJ/MMA dla kobiet -[Struga]

Darek Z.

Nad Strugą

20:00-21:00

BJJ P1

Marcin P.

Wola - sala 1

20:00-21:00

K1 P1

Paweł K.

Wola - sala 2

20:00-21:00

MMA P1 - [Struga]

Darek Z.

Nad Strugą

21:00-22:00

BJJ P1 i P2 - [Struga]

Marcin D.

Nad Strugą

21:00-22:00

K1 P2

Paweł K.

Wola - sala 1

07:00-08:30

BJJ Open

Marcin D.

Nad Strugą

16:45-18:00

Judo/BJJ 10-15 lat zaawansowani

Marcin D.

Wola - sala 1

18:00-19:30

BJJ P2 i P3

Marcin P.

Wola - sala 2

18:00-19:00

K1 - Sparingi

Paweł K.

Nad Strugą

18:00-20:00

MMA P3

Łukasz Ch.

Wola - sala 1

19:00-20:00

MMA P1/P2

Rafał L.

Nad Strugą

20:00-21:00

Boks P1,P2,P3

Klaudiusz H.

Wola - sala 1

10:00-12:00

Sparingi 120 min

Marcin D.

Wola - sala 1

 
← →